logo

Bezirksleiter/innen des Jugendrotkreuzes Oberösterreich

Bezirksleiterin   Braunau
Bezirksleiterin Braunau
Margarethe Bauer-Heimberger, BEd
NMS Braunau Stadt
Auf der Schanz 6
5280 Braunau
Tel:07722/82070
Fax:07722/82070-9
Bezirksleiterin-Stv.   Braunau
Bezirksleiterin-Stv. Braunau
Ursula Huber
NMS Braunau Stadt
Auf der Schanz 6
5280 Braunau
Tel:07722/82070
Fax:07722/82070-9
Bezirksleiterin Eferding
SL Marlene Holzinger, BEd
NMS Eferding Nord
Postgütlstraße 4a
4070 Eferding
Tel:07272/5573
Fax:07272/5573-14
Bezirksleiterin   Freistadt
Bezirksleiterin Freistadt
Gudrun Stangl, BEd
VS Wartberg o.d. Aist
Schulstraße 5
4224 Wartberg o.d. Aist
Tel:07236/2367
Fax:07236/2367-4
Bezirksleiter   Gmunden
Bezirksleiter Gmunden
SR Dipl.-Päd. Christian Haschek
NMS 2 Bad Ischl
Schulgasse 11
4820 Bad Ischl
Tel:06132/24512
Fax:06132/24512
Bezirksleiter-Stv.   Gmunden
Bezirksleiter-Stv. Gmunden
Dipl.-Päd. Karl Müller
Bezirksleiter   Grieskirchen
Bezirksleiter Grieskirchen
DNMS OSR August Neubacher
TNMS 1 Grieskirchen
Parzer Schulstraße 1
4710 Grieskirchen
Tel:07248/62408
Fax:07248/62408-15
Bezirksleiter-Stv.   Grieskirchen
Bezirksleiter-Stv. Grieskirchen
OLNMS SR Günter Königmayr
NMS Neukirchen am Walde
Pühretstrasse 16
4724 Neukirchen am Walde
Tel:07278/3133
Fax:07278/3133-20
Bezirksleiterin   Kirchdorf
Bezirksleiterin Kirchdorf
VOL Dipl.-Päd. Michaela Stürzer BEd
VS Micheldorf
Franz-Aignerstr. 20
4563 Micheldorf
Tel:07582/62209
Bezirksleiterin   Linz-Stadt
Bezirksleiterin Linz-Stadt
Dipl.-Päd. Martina Dieringer, BEd
VS 20 Diesterwegschule
Khevenhüllerstraße 3
4020 Linz
Tel:0732/663046
Fax:0732/663046-14
Bezirksleiterin-Stv.   Linz-Stadt
Bezirksleiterin-Stv. Linz-Stadt
VL Dipl.-Päd. Susanne Edtberger-Auer
VS 1 Stelzhamerschule
Tegetthoffstraße 23
4020 Linz
Tel:0732/656053
Fax:0732/656053-14
Bezirksleiter   Linz-Land
Bezirksleiter Linz-Land
Dr. Michael Horopciuc, BEd
NMS 26 Linz Ferdinand-Hüttner-Schule
Wieningerstraße 15
4020 Linz
Tel:0732/382627
Fax:0732/382627-14
Bezirksleiter   Perg
Bezirksleiter Perg
DNMS OSR Dipl.-Päd. Erwin Bindreiter
NMS St. Georgen am Walde
Schulgasse 9
4372 St. Georgen am Walde
Tel:07954/3033-20
Bezirksleiter NMS/PTS   Ried
Bezirksleiter NMS/PTS Ried
Sebastian Starzinger, BEd
NMS Franziskusschule Ried i.I.
Kapuzinerberg 19
4910 Ried
Tel:07752/82611
Fax:07752/82611-2
Bezirksleiterin Ried VS/ASO   Ried
Bezirksleiterin Ried VS/ASO Ried
VD Cornelia Waldenberger
VS Taiskirchen
Schulstraße 4
4753 Taiskirchen
Bezirksleiter   Rohrbach
Bezirksleiter Rohrbach
DNMS Dipl.-Päd. Manfred Spenlingwimmer
NMS St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Schulstraße 11
4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Tel:07232/2277
Fax:07232/2277-18
Bezirksleiter-Stv.   Rohrbach
Bezirksleiter-Stv. Rohrbach
Dipl.-Päd. Heidemarie Steininger, BEd
SNMS Niederwaldkirchen
Schallenbergstraße 11
4174 Niederwaldkirchen
Tel:07231/2430
Fax:07231/2430-4
Bezirksleiter   Schärding
Bezirksleiter Schärding
OLNMS Michael Reisenberger
NMS St. Aegidi
St. Aegidie 62
4725 St. Aegidi
Tel:07717/7735
Fax:07717/7735-32
Bezirksleiter-Stv.   Schärding
Bezirksleiter-Stv. Schärding
Christina Sigl, BEd
VS Kopfing
Haupstraße 18
4794 Kopfing
Tel:07763/2225
Fax:07763/2225-12
Bezirksleiterin NMS/PTS   Steyr-Stadt
Bezirksleiterin NMS/PTS Steyr-Stadt
Dipl.Päd Gudrun Bleicher, BEd
NMS Kopernikusschule Steyr
Kopernikusstraße 12a
4400 Steyr
Tel:07252/42996-10
Fax:07252/42996-12
Bezirksleiterin VS/ASO   Steyr-Stadt
Bezirksleiterin VS/ASO Steyr-Stadt
SOL Dipl.-Päd. Angelika Brachmayer
Steyrdorfschule ASO-1 Steyr
Industriestraße 4-6
4400 Steyr
Tel:07252/76077-12
Bezirksleiterin NMS/PTS   Steyr Land
Bezirksleiterin NMS/PTS Steyr Land
Anke Pawel-Koch
NMS Bad Hall
Stelzhamerstraße 1
4540 Bad Hall
Tel:07258/7758-13
Bezirksleiterin VS/ASO   Steyr Land
Bezirksleiterin VS/ASO Steyr Land
VL Tina-Maria Ott
VS Sierninghofen
Steyrtalstraße 10
4523 Neuzeug
Bezirksleiterin   Urfahr Umgebung
Bezirksleiterin Urfahr Umgebung
SR Dipl.-Päd. Ulla Langhammer
VS St. Gotthard
St. Gotthard 3
4112 St. Gotthard
Tel:07234/87031
Fax:07234/88031
Bezirksleiterin   Vöcklabruck
Bezirksleiterin Vöcklabruck
VD Dipl.-Päd. Silvia Hutterer
VS Schwanenstadt
Linzer Straße 21
4690 Schwanenstadt
Tel:07673/2237
Fax:07673/2237-20
Bezirksleiter   Wels-Stadt
Bezirksleiter Wels-Stadt
Prof. Bernhard Schermaier, BEd
NMS 6 Vogelweide
Porzellangasse 46
4600 Wels
Tel:07242/235-6480
Fax:07242/235-1621
Bezirksleiterin   Wels-Land
Bezirksleiterin Wels-Land
SR Dipl.-Päd. Susanne Hanneder-Heger
NMS Gunskirchen
Lambacherstraße 4
4623 Gunskirchen
Tel:07246/6255-630
Fax:07246/6255-835