logo

Bezirksleiter/innen des Jugendrotkreuzes Oberösterreich

Bezirksleiterin   Braunau
Bezirksleiterin Braunau
Margarethe Bauer-Heimberger, BEd
MS Braunau Stadt
Auf der Schanz 6
5280 Braunau
Tel:07722/82070
Fax:07722/82070-9
Bezirksleiterin-Stv.   Braunau
Bezirksleiterin-Stv. Braunau
Ursula Huber
MS Braunau Stadt
Auf der Schanz 6
5280 Braunau
Tel:07722/82070
Fax:07722/82070-9
Bezirksleiterin   Eferding
Bezirksleiterin Eferding
SL Marlene Holzinger, BEd
MS Eferding Nord
Postgütlstraße 4a
4070 Eferding
Tel:07272/5573
Fax:07272/5573-14
Bezirksleiterin   Freistadt
Bezirksleiterin Freistadt
Gudrun Stangl, BEd
VS Wartberg o.d. Aist
Schulstraße 5
4224 Wartberg o.d. Aist
Bezirksleiterin   Gmunden
Bezirksleiterin Gmunden
Gabriele Stöckl, MA BEd
Mittelschule Gmunden Stadt
Habertstraße 7-9
4810 Gmunden
Tel:07612/794 541
Bezirksleiter   Grieskirchen (VS)
Bezirksleiter Grieskirchen (VS)
Martin Neubacher, BEd
Volksschule Gallspach
Stelzhamerstr. 8
4713 Gallspach
Tel:07248/61949
Fax:07248/619494
Bezirksleiterin   Grieskirchen (MS)
Bezirksleiterin Grieskirchen (MS)
Lieselotte Bruckner, BEd
TMS 1 Grieskirchen
Parzer Schulstr. 1
4710 Grieskirchen
Tel:07248/62408
Fax:07248/62408-15
Bezirksleiterin   Kirchdorf
Bezirksleiterin Kirchdorf
VOL Dipl.-Päd. Michaela Stürzer BEd
VS Micheldorf
Franz-Aignerstr. 20
4563 Micheldorf
Tel:07582/62209
Bezirksleiter   Linz-Land und Linz-Stadt
Bezirksleiter Linz-Land und Linz-Stadt
Dr. Michael Horopciuc, M.A.
VS/MS Brucknerschule Linz der Franziskanerinnen von Vöcklabruck
Brucknerstraße 8
4020 Linz
Tel:0732/652256-12
Bezirksleiterin-Stv.   Linz-Stadt
Bezirksleiterin-Stv. Linz-Stadt
VL Dipl.-Päd. Susanne Edtberger-Auer
VS 1 Stelzhamerschule
Tegetthoffstraße 23
4020 Linz
Tel:0732/656053
Fax:0732/656053-14
Bezirksleiter   Perg
Bezirksleiter Perg
DMS OSR Dipl.-Päd. Erwin Bindreiter
MS St. Georgen am Walde
Schulgasse 9
4372 St. Georgen am Walde
Tel:07954/3033-20
Bezirksleiter MS/PTS   Ried
Bezirksleiter MS/PTS Ried
Sebastian Starzinger, BEd
MS Franziskusschule Ried i.I.
Kapuzinerberg 19
4910 Ried
Tel:07752/82611
Fax:07752/82611-2
Bezirksleiterin Ried VS/ASO   Ried
Bezirksleiterin Ried VS/ASO Ried
VD Cornelia Waldenberger
VS Taiskirchen
Schulstraße 4
4753 Taiskirchen
Bezirksleiter   Rohrbach
Bezirksleiter Rohrbach
DMS OSR Dipl.Päd. Manfred Spenlingwimmer
MS St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Schulstraße 11
4113 St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Tel:07232/2277
Fax:07232/2277-18
Bezirksleiter   Schärding
Bezirksleiter Schärding
OLMS Michael Reisenberger
MS St. Aegidi
St. Aegidie 62
4725 St. Aegidi
Tel:07717/7735
Fax:07717/7735-32
Bezirksleitung MS/PTS Steyr-Stadt
dzt. nicht besetzt
Bezirksleitung VS/ASO Steyr-Stadt
dzt. nicht besetzt
Bezirksleiterin MS/PTS   Steyr-Land
Bezirksleiterin MS/PTS Steyr-Land
Anke Pawel-Koch
MS Bad Hall
Stelzhamerstraße 1
4540 Bad Hall
Tel:07258/7758-13
Bezirksleiterin VS/ASO   Steyr Land
Bezirksleiterin VS/ASO Steyr Land
VL Tina Ott
VS Sierninghofen
Steyrtalstraße 10
4523 Neuzeug
Bezirksleiterin   Urfahr Umgebung
Bezirksleiterin Urfahr Umgebung
SR Dipl.-Päd. Ulla Langhammer
VS St. Gotthard
St. Gotthard 3
4112 St. Gotthard
Tel:07234/87031
Fax:07234/88031
Bezirksleiterin   Vöcklabruck
Bezirksleiterin Vöcklabruck
VD Dipl.-Päd. Silvia Hutterer
VS Schwanenstadt
Linzer Straße 21
4690 Schwanenstadt
Tel:07673/2237
Fax:07673/2237-20
Bezirksleitung Wels-Stadt
dzt. nicht besetzt
Bezirksleiterin   Wels-Land
Bezirksleiterin Wels-Land
SR Dipl.-Päd. Susanne Hanneder-Heger
MS Gunskirchen
Lambacherstraße 4
4623 Gunskirchen
Tel:07246/6255-630
Fax:07246/6255-835