logo

Bezirksbildungsbeauftragte des steirischen Jugendrotkreuzes

Bruck/Mur

HOL Adolf Gerold
NMS Bruck an der Mur
Kirchplatz 4
8600 Bruck/Mur

Tel.: 03862/53 122
Fax: 03862/53 122-24
E-Mail: adi.gerold(at)aon.at

Deutschlandsberg

OLdPS Dipl.-Päd. Johann Buchinger
HLW Deutschlandsberg
Lagergasse 11
8530 Deutschlandsberg

Tel.: 05 0248024100
Fax: 05 0248024999
E-Mail: johann.buchinger(at)schule.at

Eisenerz

Christoph Flach, BEd.
NMS Eisenerz
Radmeisterstraße 4-6
8790 Eisenerz

Tel.: 03848/25 77
Fax: 03848/25 77-5
E-Mail: direktion(at)nms-eisenerz.at

Feldbach

Mag. Thomas Gradischnig
HAK/HAS Feldbach
Pfarrgasse 6
8330 Feldbach

Tel.: 0664 8218151
E-Mail: thomas.gradischnig@st.roteskreuz.at

Fürstenfeld

Dipl.-Päd. Markus Buchegger
Volksschule Fürstenfeld
Parkstraße 1
8280 Fürstenfeld

Tel.: 0664 88 61 56 52
E-Mail: oejrk.buchegger(at)gmail.com

Graz Stadt APS

Dipl.-Päd. Barbara Linditsch
NMS Graz-Webling
Unterer Bründlweg 19
8053 Graz

Tel.: 0316/872 6965
Fax: 0316/872 6966
E-Mail: barbara.linditsch(at)aon.at

Graz Stadt AHS

Mag. Doris Strauß
BG/BRG Klusemann
Klusemannstraße 25
8053 Graz

Tel.: 05 0248 020-100
E-Mail: strauss.doris(at)gmx.at

Graz Stadt BMHS

Prof. Mag. Barbara Pospischil
BHAK/BHAS Grazbachgasse
Grazbachgasse 71
8010 Graz

Tel.: 05 0248 070111
Fax: 05 0248 070999
E-Mail: pospischil.barbara(at)hak-graz.at

Graz-Umgebung I

Monika Meister-Uhl, BEd.
NMS St. Marein bei Graz
Markt 15
8323 St. Marein bei Graz

Tel.: 03119/5110
E-Mail: meister_monika(at)hotmail.com

Graz-Umgebung II

Mag. René Meier
Bundesgymnasium Rein
Rein 1
8103 Rein

Tel.: 03124/51622
Fax: 03124/51622-23
E-Mail: rmeier(at)bgrein.at

Gröbming

HOL Maria Drechsler
E.-J.-NMS Schladming mit Schi-NMS
Erzherzog Johann Straße 400
8970 Schladming

Tel.: 03687/23 786
E-Mail: m.drechsler(at)schladming.st

Hartberg I (NMS, AHS, BMHS) und Hartberg II (VS, ASO)

Josef Faustmann, BEd.
NMS Kaindorf
Schulgasse 241
8224 Kaindorf bei Hartberg

Tel.: 03334/221 810
E-Mail: jfaustmann84(at)gmail.com

Judenburg

VDir. Marco Krätschmer, BEd.
VS Judenburg Lindfeld
Lindfeldgasse 7
8750 Judenburg

Tel.: 03572/82653
Fax: 03572/826534
E-Mail: Marco.Kraetschmer(at)gmx.net

Kapfenberg

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Gertrud Vorcnik
Volksschule Dr. Jonas
Karl-Heinrich-Waggerl-Weg 4
8605 Kapfenberg

Tel.: 03862/24 588
E-Mail: gertrud.vorcnik(at)aon.at

Knittelfeld

Ing. Alexander Herk, BEd.
Landesberufsschule Knittelfeld
Portniggstraße 21-25
8720 Knittelfeld

Tel.: 03512 828100
Fax: 03512 828103
E-Mail: alexander.herk(at)stmk.gv.at 

Leibnitz

Dipl.-Päd. Reinhard Kersch
NMS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
Schulstraße 30
8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen

Tel.: 03134/22 96
Fax: 03134/22 96-4
E-Mail: kersch(at)gmx.net

Leoben

Dipl.-Päd. Michaela Slamnig
NMS Peter Rosegger Trofaiach
Roseggergasse 20
8793 Trofaiach

Tel.: 0699 / 1300 5240
E-Mail: jugendrotkreuz.leoben(at)gmx.at

Liezen

ROL Wilfried Petritsch
NMS Admont
Schulstraße 300
8911 Admont

Tel.: 03613/2207
E-Mail: wilfried.petritsch(at)twin.at

Mariazell

Dipl.-Päd. Eva-Maria Schrittwieser
NMS/PTS Mariazell
Hans Laufenstein Weg 1
8630 Mariazell

Tel.: 03882 25 44 520
E-Mail: e.m.schrittwieser(at)gmail.com

Murau

HL Gudrun Hafner
NMS Scheifling
Dr.-Georg-Zwerenz-Platz 1
8811 Scheifling

Tel.: 03582/2461
Fax: 03582/2461-4
E-Mail: gudrun.hafner(at)aon.at

Mürzzuschlag

Dipl.-Päd. Gabriele Grossegger
Allgemeine Sonderschule Krieglach
Bürstadtstraße 1-5
8670 Krieglach

Tel.: 03855/2657
Fax: 03855/2657
E-Mail: jrk.gaby.teufl(at)gmail.com

Radkersburg

Dipl.-Päd. Ortwin Josef Lenz
NMS Bad Radkersburg
Emmenstraße 19
8490 Bad Radkersburg

Tel.: 03476/2560
Fax: 03476/2560-15
E-Mail: ortwin.lenz(at)hotmail.com

Voitsberg

SL VL Eva-Katharina Zöhrer
Volksschule Graden
Graden 7
8593 Graden


Tel.: 0650/52 60 304
E-Mail: eva.zoehrer(at)a1.net

Weiz I

Dipl.-Päd. Katrin Eibisberger
Polytechnische Schule Weiz
Europa-Allee 9
8160 Weiz

Tel.: 03172/2708-503
Fax:  03172/2708-514
E-Mail: katberger2(at)gmx.at

Weiz II

OSR Elisabeth Klammer
Am Schlossberg 114
8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf

Tel.: 03114 2264
E-Mail: elisabeth.klammer(at)a1.net