logo

Bezirksleiter:innen

Bruck/Mur

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Karin Knoll
VS Oberaich
Utschtal 52
8600 Bruck/Mur

Tel.: 03862 53 703
E-Mail: vs.oberaich(at)aon.at

Deutschlandsberg

Anna Elisabeth Müller, BEd.
VS St. Peter im Sulmtal
St. Peter im Sulmtal 25
8542 St. Peter im Sulmtal

Tel.: 03467 7147
E-Mail: anna.mueller(at)vs-sanktpeter.at

Eisenerz

Reinhard Alex, MBA
Polytechnische Schule Eisenerz
Schulstraße 3
8790 Eisenerz

Tel.: 03848 2252
E-Mail: alex.reini(at)gmx.at 

Fürstenfeld

Dipl.-Päd. Markus Buchegger
VS Fürstenfeld
Parkstraße 1
8280 Fürstenfeld

Tel.: 03382 53 111
E-Mail: oejrk.buchegger(at)gmail.com

Graz-Stadt Pflichtschulen

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Bruno Leitner, BEd.
VS Gabelsberger
Gabelsbergerstraße 1-3
8020 Graz

Tel.: 0316/872 6930
E-Mail: bruno.leitner(at)vs-gabelsberger.edu.graz.at 

Graz-Stadt AHS

Mag. Doris Strauß
MS/BG/BRG Klusemann
Klusemannstraße 25
8053 Graz

Tel.: 05 0248 020-100
E-Mail: strauss.doris(at)gmx.at

Graz-Stadt BMHS

Prof. Mag. Barbara Pospischil
BHAK/BHAS Grazbachgasse
Grazbachgasse 71
8010 Graz

Tel.: 05 0248070300
E-Mail: pospischil.barbara(at)hak-graz.at

Graz-Umgebung I

Beatrice Gschanes, BEd.
Arnold Schwarzenegger VS Thal
Am Kirchberg 1
8051 Thal

Tel.: 0316 58 62 56
E-Mail: beatrice.gschanes(at)st.roteskreuz.at 

Graz-Umgebung II

Dipl.-Päd. Reinhard Koopmans
MS Gratkorn
Schulgasse 6
8101 Gratkorn

Tel.: 03124 22 37 51
E-Mail: rkoopmans(at)gmx.at

Hartberg I (MS/PS, AHS, BMHS)

Dir. Dipl.-Päd. Erna Faustmann
MS Waldbach
Arzberg 127
8253 Arzberg

Tel.: 03336 44 28
E-Mail: nms.waldbach(at)nms-waldbach.at 

Hartberg II (VS & ASO)

Dipl.-Päd. Günter Weinzettl
VS Neudau
Schulgasse 2
8292 Neudau

Tel.: 03383 2354
E-Mail: vs.neudau(at)gmx.at

Judenburg

VDir. Marco Krätschmer
VS Judenburg-Lindfeld
Lindfeldgasse 7
8750 Judenburg

Tel.: 03572 826 53
E-Mail: marco.kraetschmer(at)gmx.net

Kapfenberg

VDir. Brigitte Schönfelder
VS Dr. Körner Kapfenberg
Lannergasse 1
8605 Kapfenberg

Tel.: 0664 60092-1490
E-Mail: vs.kapfenberg.koerner(at)hiway.at

Knittelfeld

Karoline Obereder, BEd.
VS Seckau
Seckau 120
8732 Seckau

Tel.: 0664 88965965
E-Mail: obereder.jrk(at)gmail.com

Leibnitz

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Anke Platzer, BEd.
VS St. Georgen/Stiefing
St. Georgen an der Stiefing 130
8413 St. Georgen

Tel.: 03183 82 83
E-Mail: aplatzer64(at)gmx.at

Leoben

SR Dipl.-Päd. Michaela Slamnig
MS Peter Rosegger Trofaiach
Roseggergasse 20
8793 Trofaiach

Tel.: 0699 / 1300 5240
E-Mail: jugendrotkreuz.leoben(at)gmx.at 

Liezen

HOL Dipl.-Päd. Barbara Freismuth

Tel.: 03622 52 204
E-Mail: h.freismuth(at)aon.at 

Mariazell

Mag. Patrick Weißenbacher
MS Mariazell
Hans-Laufenstein-Weg 1
8630 Mariazell

Tel.: +43 650 7900950
E-Mail: patrick.weissenbacher(at)st.roteskreuz.at

Murau

Bis auf Widerruf:

Jugendrotkreuz Steiermark
St. Peter-Hauptstraße 30a
8042 Graz

Tel.: 050 1445-10900
E-Mail: jugendrotkreuz(at)st.roteskreuz.at 

Mürzzuschlag

Dipl.-Päd. Gabriele Grossegger
Toni-Schruf-Volksschule
Mariazeller Straße 7
8680 Mürzzuschlag

Tel.: 03852/2555750
E-Mail: jrk.gaby.teufl(at)gmail.com

Südoststeiermark

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Petra Hackl
VS Kirchberg an der Raab
Kirchberg/Raab 121
8324 Kirchberg/Raab

Tel.: 03115 40667
E-Mail: vs.kirchberg(at)schulzentrum-kirchberg.at 

Voitsberg

OSR Dir. Michaela Pfennich, MEd.
Musik-MS Edelschrott
Schulstraße 110
8583 Edelschrott

Tel.: 03145 801 20
E-Mail: michaela.pfennich(at)nms-edelschrott.at

Weiz

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Michael Gruber
VS Flöcking
Flöcking 1
8200 Ludersdorf

Tel.: 03112 22 54
E-Mail: vs(at)floecking.at