logo

Bezirksschwimmreferenten des steirischen Jugendrotkreuzes

Bruck/Mur

Prof. Mag. Rosemarie Wruntschko
BHAK/BHAS/BAfEP Bruck an der Mur
Brückengasse 2
8600 Bruck an der Mur

Tel.: 05 0248 074
E-Mail: rosemarie.wruntschko(at)aon.at

Deutschlandsberg

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Maria Lind
Volksschule Wettmannstätten
Wettmannstätten 120
8521 Wettmannstätten

Tel.: 03185 22 75
Fax: 03185 300 75
E-Mail: vs-wettmannstaetten(at)aon.at

Eisenerz

Christoph Flach, BEd.
NMS Eisenerz
Radmeisterstraße 4-6
8790 Eisenerz

Tel.: 03848/25 77
Fax: 03848/25 77-5
E-Mail: direktion(at)nms-eisenerz.at

Feldbach

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Petra Hackl
Volksschule Kirchberg an der Raab
Kirchberg/Raab 121
8324 Kirchberg/Raab

Tel.: 03115 40667
E-Mail: vs.kirchberg@schulzentrum-kirchberg.at 

Graz Stadt APS

Linda Grassl, BEd. 
Holz NMS Straßgang
Aribonenstraße 14
8054 Graz

Tel.: 0660/508 54 55
E-Mail: llinditsch(at)hotmail.com

Graz Stadt BMHS

Prof. Mag. Barbara Pospischil
BHAK/BHAS Grazbachgasse
Grazbachgasse 71
8010 Graz

Tel.: 0316/82 94 56-0
Fax: 0316/82 94 56-21
E-Mail: pospischil.barbara(at)hak-graz.at

Graz-Umgebung I

Dipl.-Päd. Mag. Christine Woger
Volksschule Kalsdorf
Hauptstraße 130
8401 Kalsdorf

Tel.: 0650/55 72 268
Fax: 03135/56 667
E-Mail: wogerc(at)web.de

Graz-Umgebung II

Dipl.-Päd. Reinhard Koopmans
NMS Gratkorn
Schulgasse 6
8101 Gratkorn

Tel.: 03124 22 37 51
Fax: 03124 22 37 54
E-Mail: rkoopmans(at)gmx.at

Gröbming

Dipl.-Päd. Barbara Freismuth
NMS Bad Aussee
Plaisirstraße 153
8990 Bad Aussee

Tel.: 03622/52 204
Fax:  03622/53 307
E-Mail: h.freismuth(at)aon.at

Hartberg I und Hartberg II

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Peter Hochwald
VS Neudau
Schulgasse 2
8292 Neudau

Tel.: 03383/2354
E-Mail: vs.neudau(at)gmx.at

Judenburg

VDir. Marco Krätschmer, BEd.
VS Judenburg Lindfeld
Lindfeldgasse 7
8750 Judenburg

Tel.: 03572/82653
Fax: 03572/826534
E-Mail: Marco.Kraetschmer(at)gmx.net

Kapfenberg

VDir. Brigitte Schönfelder
Dr.-Theodor-Körner Volksschule
Lannergasse 1
8605 Kapfenberg

Tel.: 03862/31 170
Fax: 03862/31 170
E-Mail: vs.kapfenberg.koerner(at)hiway.at

Knittelfeld

Prof. MMag. Bernadette Klatovsky
BG/BRG Knittelfeld
Kärntnerstraße 5
8720 Knittelfeld

Tel.: 03512/85 670-10
Fax: 03512/85 670-16
E-Mail: bernadette.klatovsky(at)gym-knittelfeld.at

Leibnitz

VDir. Dipl.-Päd. Anke Platzer
Volksschule St. Georgen/Stiefing
8413 St. Georgen/Stiefing

Tel.: 0664/20 45 165
Fax: 03183/8283
E-Mail: aplatzer64(at)gmx.at

Leoben

Dipl.-Päd. Michaela Slamnig
NMS Peter Rosegger Trofaiach
Roseggergasse 20
8793 Trofaiach

Tel.: 0699 / 1300 5240
Fax:  03842/42 924
E-Mail: jugendrotkreuz.leoben(at)gmx.at

Liezen

ROL Wilfried Petritsch
NMS Admont
Schulstraße 300
8911 Admont

Tel.: 03613/27 200 500
E-Mail: wilfried.petritsch(at)twin.at

Mariazell

Dipl.-Päd. Eva-Maria Schrittwieser
NMS/PTS Mariazell
Hans Laufenstein Weg 1
8630 Mariazell

Tel.: 03882 25 44 520
E-Mail: e.m.schrittwieser(at)gmail.com

Murau

Patrick Moser, BEd.
Volksschule St. Peter am Kammersberg
St. Peter am Kammersberg 152
8843 St. Peter am Kammersberg

Tel.: 03536/2007051
E-Mail: patrick.moser1(at)hotmail.com

Mürzzuschlag

SR Dir. Dipl.-Päd. Johann Lackner
NMS Mitterdorf
Schulstraße 6
8662 Mitterdorf

Tel.: 03858/2580-2
Fax: 03858/2580-4
E-Mail: nms.mitterdorf(at)twin.at

Radkersburg

Dipl.-Päd. Ortwin Josef Lenz
NMS Bad Radkersburg
Emmenstraße 19
8490 Bad Radkersburg

Tel.: 03476/2560
Fax: 03476/2560-15
E-Mail: ortwin.lenz(at)hotmail.com

Voitsberg

HOL Dipl.-Päd. Günther Schrapf
NMS Bärnbach
Rüsthausstraße 8
8572 Bärnbach


Tel.: 03142/61 550-28
E-Mail: gschrapf(at)aon.at

Weiz I

HOL Dipl.-Päd. Peter Siemmeister
Polytechnische Schule Weiz
8160 Weiz

Tel.: 03172/2708-503
Fax:  03172/2708-514
E-Mail: kontakt(at)poly.weiz.at

Weiz II

OSR Elisabeth Klammer
Am Schlossberg 114
8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf

Tel.: 03114 2264
E-Mail: elisabeth.klammer(at)a1.net